Hamilton

Senior/Reserves Football

Senior Coach: Hamish Waldron
Reserves Coach: Tim Cogger & Adrian (Buddy) Linke
Senior Captain: Brady Hicks
Reserve Captain: James Pike

Playing NumberFirst NameLast Name
1ANGUSNOSKE
2RYANSIGLEY
3ANDREWPEPPER
4NATHANFALL
5
6JASONMcINTOSH
7BRADYHICKS
8
9LUKEBARNES
10CAMERONWHYTE
11CAMERONPITHER
12
13DAVEARNOLD
14CHRISQUINN
15MICKMCMEEL
16JAMESPIKE
17JACKHICKEY
18TAINEMORRIS
19HARRYMcGINLEY
20AARONGLARE
21CALEBONDERWATER
22TOMMcGINLEY
23ADRIANLINKE
24JAMESWHYTE
25SEANPICKEN
26HAMISHWALDRON
27HUGHDOUGLAS
28RORYGILL
29KANETAYLOR
30JONMANSON
31DARCYRUSSELL
32NOAHUEBERGANG
33TOBICOOK
34CHARLESMURRIE
35
36DUNCANRENTSCH
37ALLANMARTIN
38BAILRYMASON
39ALEXCLEMENS
40LUKEUEBERGANG
41HARRYENGLISH
42
43
44TOMFITZGERALD
45JARRODPYE
46
47JAMESMILICH
48
49
50
51CAMERONWHYTE
52
53
54BENSTRAKIE
55TIMCOGGER
56
64ZACBURGESS

Under 18.5’s Football

Coach: Luke Uebergang
Captain: Hamish Cook

Playing NumberFirst NameLast Name
53HenryDennis
54BenStarkie
56JackAustin
57EdwinRentsch
58NewAndrew
59
60LachieUrquhart
61BaileyCooper
62ThomasLogan
63
64ZachBurgess
65
66HenryHaynes
67SamJewell
68BenMarti
69JasonHawker
70MarcusMatuschka
71CharlieAlexander
72JosephLehmann
73BenPotter
74WilliamHunter
75HamishCook
76EthanKnight
77MasonTooley
78DeaconWhite
79LachlanRees
80WillPovey
81NoahHerrmann
82WilliamKent
83NateKrause
84HarrisonKillen

Open Netball

Coach: Kelsey Lewis

First NameLast Name
HayleySherlock
StephHolcombe
HolliePhillips
ChloeTuffnell
KyraMcKinnis
RhianneLewis
AmandaDouglas
JedahHuf

Division 1 Netball

Coach: Rhianne Lewis

First NameLast Name 
TamMilne
GabbyRedpath
BaileyRyan
JessMarshal
AnnieWalsh
TeganMenzel
EbonyWilson
SophieRobinson
MaddiePhillips

Division 2 Netball

Coach: Kelsey Lewis

First NameLast Name 
BelindaCarroll
TahliaRoss
MaddieRhook
SharneyMillard
BiancaMacIver
HayleyRyan
JoeMcKew
BecMcCann

Division 3 Netball

Coach: Sarah Wiegard

First NameLast Name 
MollyO’Brien
PhoebeDunn
EllaSevior
MackenzieMason
HannahEllwood
LaurynEdwards
JasmineTeriaki
EllorahMcConachy

17 & Under Netball

Coach: Rhianne Lewis

First NameLast Name 
HolliePhillips
MadelinePhillips
TahliaRoss
MackenzieMason
MaddieRhook
IsabellaO’Sullivan
AmyInnes
JeddahHuf
BaileyRyan

15 & Under Netball

Coach: Bec Arnold

First NameLast Name 
EllorahMcConachy
GraceCleaver
CaitlinUrquhart
MollyO’Brien
KaraKaratau-Keightley
ZoeBalog
PhoebeDunn
AvaSobey
EllaSevior

13 & Under Netball

Coach Name: Aly Smead

First NameLast Name
MaddoxRyan
SaskiaGould
SophieCrawford
NeveBeardshell
GeorgiaTaylor
MackenzieBeaton
MichaWear

Under 16’s Football

Coach Name: Bernie Porter
Captain Name: Jack Jennings and Bailey Baker

Playing NumberFirst NameLast Name
1ANGUSKISSEL
2HUGHFITZGERALD
3LACHLANPHILLIPS
4
5ANGUSKISSEL
6KYLERHOOK
7BRODIEPHILLIPS
8ARCHIEPORTER
9
10JOSHUAMILLER
11
12THOMASCALVERT
13CHARLIEFIEILD
14PETERMILARD
15JAKEHARDY
16JOEYLEHMANN
17BAILEYBARKER
18
19
20STORMYMANAIA
21HARRYAUSTIN
22JOCKNICHOLLS
23RYANWARDLAW
24RYLANMCCONACHY
25RHYSDAFFEY
26ZACELLIOTT
27LACHLANPAGE
28GEORGEHUF
29JACKJENNINGS
30JAKETONISSEN

Under 14’s Football

Coach Name: Matt Dunn
Captain Name: JACK SOBEY

Playing NumberFirst NameLast Name
1GEORGEFIELD
2ANGUSFROST
3JOBEDUNN
4RYLEYMUNRO
5ANGUSHEAZLEWOOD
6JOSHUASEVIOR
7
8
9JOSHUASEVIOR
10HAYDENPHILLIPS
11
12ZANETHOMAS
13HARRYMERCER
14GRADYBELL
15MAYLESALDERMAN
16WILLBOURKE
17GEORGECLARK
18RILEYIREDELL
19
20JACKEWING
21ISAACLEHMANN
22TAMATIMANIA
23JACKSOBEY
24FRANKGILL
25LIAMTONISSEN
26HAMISHMYERS
27MATTHEWCALVERT
28HUNTERVAN SOMEREN

15 & Under Reserves Netball

Coach Name: Sarah Wiegard

First NameLast Name 
ScarlettHintum
TessaKelly
EllaRactcliffe
EmmaVallance
KeelyBeaton
SiennaLewis

Get the HFNL Record