Port Fairy

Team Sheets

Senior/Reserves Football


Senior Coach: Winnis Imbi
Reserves Coach: Paul Robinson &
Jordan Coulton
Playing No. First Name Last name
1 Andrew McMeel
2 Darcy Smith
3 Kurt Smith
4 Isaac Martin
5 Tom Sullivan
6 Colin Harwood
7 BJ Dalton
8 Jake Bartlett
9 Dylan Gunning
10 Xavier Stevens
11 James Duncan
12 Sam McCartney
13 Ollie Myers
14 Jack Conrick
15 Harris Elliott
16 Jimmy Conlan
17 Hamish Gleeson
18 Jack Van der AA
19 Matthew Sully
20 Aaron Williams
21 Josh Gunning
22 Adam Farley
23 Jack Carter
24 Oscar Pollock
25 Jakobe Gibb
26 Harry Peake
27 George Swarbrick
28 Sandy Robinson
29 James Vickers
30 Carlin Gyorffy
31 Tom Carter
32 Jason Leddin
33 Murray Staude
34 Joe Richardson
35 Jordan Coulton
36 George MacDonald
37 Brent Goonan
38 James Ferguson
39 Daniel Miles
40 Matthew Parkinson
41 Patrick Lee
42 Bailey McLeod
43 Jake Hamilton
44 Paul Robinson
45 Tim Martin
46 Daniel Brogden
47 Travis Finn
48 Kaine Mercovich
49 Liam Kelly
50 Daniel Maine
51 Ben Carter
52 Thomas Hunter
53 Martin Shanley
54 Chris Frost
55
56
57
58
59 Zakk Bellman
60

Under 18.5 Football


Coach: Craig Fraser
Playing No. First Name Last name
1 Oscar Blake
2 Lewis Carmichael
3 Jack Coffey
4 Lucas Williams
5 Arley Fleming
6 Xavier Kenna
7 Archer Lay
8 Segdae Lucardie
9
10
11 Cooper Fraser
12
13
14
15 Ollie Myers
16 Jackson Sobey
17
18
19 Radushan Mohan
20
21 Toby McMullin
22 Tobe Adamson
23
24 Oscar Pollock
25
26
27 Seth Beardsley
28
29 Jaiden McIlroy
30 Nate Payne

Open/Division 1 Netball


Open Coach: Renae Taylor/Ally Feely
Dividion 1 Coach: Erin Andrew
First Name Last Name
Jess Tobin Salzman
Poppy Myers
Tara Elliott
Emily Forrest
Tessa Allen
Tilly Balmer
Maddie Green
Hilary Opperman
Ella Mitchem
Liv Cautley
Gab Hearn
Laura Coffey
Erin Andrew
Rochelle Winnen
Erin Giblin
Kristy Ludeman
Alicia Moloney
Jess Swarbrick

Division 2/Division 3 Netball


Division 2 Coach: Stacey Dwyer
Division 3 Coach: Antonia Balmer
First Name Last Name
Myra Murrihy
Grace Mitchem
Alice Leddin
Alana Umbers
Carley Thomas
Annie Forrest
Kym Goonan
Leah Evans
Erin Parkinson
Stacey Dwyer
Elise Ploenges
Olivia Lindsey
Ashlyn Kent
Lisa Ryan
Isabella Goudie
Bree Fox
Laura Riordan
Kristen Sheehan

17 & Under Netball


Coach: Antonia Balmer
First Name Last Name
Demi Sharp
Elsie Adams
Hayley Spence
Maddie Campbell
Milly Graham
Hannah van der Aa
Maddi Campbell
Sophie Spence
Isobella Inia

15 & Under Netball


Coach: Tara Elliott
First Name Last Name
Maisie Henderson
Kirra Beardsley
Poppy Myers
Grace Pollock
Claudia Phillips
Mia Hetherington
Ela Fraser
Zara Fox
Greta Bell

13 & Under Netball


Coach: Nicole Dwyer
First Name Last Name
Chloe Dumesny
Tessa Phillips
Sarah Macmillan
Jorja Lowe
Lena Watty
Liddell Finnigan
Lexie Dwyer
Emily Porter
Grace Godde

Under 16 Football


Coach Name:
Captain Name:
Playing No First Name Last name
1 Sam Allen
2 Charlie Clancey
3 Kelby Fleming
4 Jack Lee
5 Ryan Riordan
6 Mitchell Ryan
7 Jett Sharp
8 Jonty West
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

Under 14 Football


Coach: Michael West
Playing No. First Name Last name
1 Hugh Allen
2 Charlie Blake
3 Max Clancey
4 Max Dance
5 Isaac Dempsey
6 Luke Edwards
7 Andrew Gapes
8 Louis Greene
9 Adam Lee
10 Harrison Lu
11 Fionn Lucardie
12 Jack Matthews
13 Oliver McCosh
14 Charlie Murray
15 Jack Perrin
16 William Sinnott
17 William Verhoef
18 Eamon West
19 Jackson Wright
20

Under 12 Football


Coach Name:Joel Kelly
Playing No. First Name Last name
1 Archie Cameron
2 Patrick Duus
3 Corey Else
4 Leonard Grahek
5 Lucas Harper
6 Harry Haylock
7 Lenny
Hetherington
8 Jack Kelly
9 Lexi Lee
10 Zade Lee
11 Hudson McCosh
12 Thomas Neal
13 Louis Niemand
14 Jesse
Parsons-Cromb
15 Hugo Perrin
16 Charlie
Stenhouse
17 Archie Thomas
18 Ronan
Van Kempen
19 Jake
Van de Camp
20 Ryan Wilkie
21 Hamish Williams
22 Jacob Tonkin
23
24

15 & Under Reserves Netball


Coach: Vicki Hetherington
First Name Last Name
Charlotte Carmichael
Charlotte Dumesny
Grace Lenehan
Hannah McCrohan
Kate McNeil
Pepper Bowes
Shanae Carson
Maggie Carmichael

13 & Under Reserves Netball


Coach: Nicole Dwyer
First Name Last Name
Ava Lehne
Alice McPherson
Holly McNeil
Sienna Van de Camp
Charlotte Artis
Stella Sobey
Ivy Archbold