Judd Cup - Under 18 Best & Fairest

Player Club
2019 Isaac Sinnott Koroit
2018 Seamus Brady Koroit
2017 Lachlan Davis Cobden
2016 Ben Fleming North Warrnambool Eagles
2015 George Swarbrick Koroit
2014 Hamish Withers North Warrnambool Eagles
2013 Lachie Barling North Warrnambool Eagles
2012 Jacob McKinnon North Warrnambool Eagles
2011 Charlie Bradshaw Camperdown
2010 Paddy Mahony South Warrnambool
2009 Kurt Lenehan Warrnambool
2008 Rhys Raymond Warrnambool
2008 Martin Sargent TerangMortlake
2007 Corey Rounds TerangMortlake
2006 Joseph Conheady TerangMortlake
2005 Luke Williams South Warrnambool
2004 Rohan Couch Cobden
2003 Danny Stone TerangMortlake
2002 Daniel Shand North Warrnambool Eagles
2001 Ashley Couch Cobden
2000 Luke Vogels Terang
1999 Steven Brooks Koroit
1998 Andrew Uzkuraitis South Warrnambool
1997 Sam Ballie South Warrnambool
1996 Justin Marris South Warrnambool
1995 Shannon Collyer Warrnambool
1994 Neil Kelly Port Fairy
1993 Paul Fairbank South Warrnambool
1992 Brett Taylor Cobden
1991 Stephen Gleeson Port Fairy
1990 Ben Cross Warrnambool
1990 Craig Chadderton South Warrnambool
1989 Barry Stevens Port Fairy
1988 Michael Burnett Warrnambool
1987 Wayne Drayton Camperdown
1986 Dean Hillman Colac
1985 Ian Jackson Warrnambool
1984 Stephen Anderson South Warrnambool
1982 Glen Kelly Colac / Coragulac
1981 Paul Lenehan Terang
1980 Barry Castle Cobden
1979 Nigel Brown Camperdown
1978 Bernie Gavin Camperdown
1977 Glan Monaghan Coragulac
1976 Andrew Clingan Mortlake
1975 David Gleeson South Warrnambool
1974 Mark McLean Port Fairy
1973 Paul Brebner Camperdown
1972 Michael Turner Warrnambool
1971 Norm Garner South Warrnambool
1970 Graeme Fitzgerald Camperdown
1969 Rob Oborne Colac
1968 Alan Thompson South Warrnambool
1967 Scott Clifford Terang
1966 Garry Barr Colac
1965 Bernie Lee Camperdown
1964 Peter Hocking Terang
1963 Ian Payne Terang
1962 David Leahy Coragulac
1961 John Rantall Cobden
1960 Charlie Payne Terang
1959 Max Reed Cobden
1958 Dan Rohan Cobden
1957 Ian Scott Terang
1956 Barry Lovett Terang
1955 Don Stuchberry Mortlake
1954 Bernie O'Connor Colac
1953 Ken Beardsley Mortlake
1952 Len Shrubb Terang
1951 Len Shrubb Terang