Judd Cup – Under 18 Best & Fairest

PlayerClub
2019Isaac SinnottKoroit
2018Seamus BradyKoroit
2017Lachlan DavisCobden
2016Ben FlemingNorth Warrnambool Eagles
2015George SwarbrickKoroit
2014Hamish WithersNorth Warrnambool Eagles
2013Lachie BarlingNorth Warrnambool Eagles
2012Jacob McKinnonNorth Warrnambool Eagles
2011Charlie BradshawCamperdown
2010Paddy MahonySouth Warrnambool
2009Kurt LenehanWarrnambool
2008Rhys RaymondWarrnambool
2008Martin SargentTerangMortlake
2007Corey RoundsTerangMortlake
2006Joseph ConheadyTerangMortlake
2005Luke WilliamsSouth Warrnambool
2004Rohan CouchCobden
2003Danny StoneTerangMortlake
2002Daniel ShandNorth Warrnambool Eagles
2001Ashley CouchCobden
2000Luke VogelsTerang
1999Steven BrooksKoroit
1998Andrew UzkuraitisSouth Warrnambool
1997Sam BallieSouth Warrnambool
1996Justin MarrisSouth Warrnambool
1995Shannon CollyerWarrnambool
1994Neil KellyPort Fairy
1993Paul FairbankSouth Warrnambool
1992Brett TaylorCobden
1991Stephen GleesonPort Fairy
1990Ben CrossWarrnambool
1990Craig ChaddertonSouth Warrnambool
1989Barry StevensPort Fairy
1988Michael BurnettWarrnambool
1987Wayne DraytonCamperdown
1986Dean HillmanColac
1985Ian JacksonWarrnambool
1984Stephen AndersonSouth Warrnambool
1982Glen KellyColac / Coragulac
1981Paul LenehanTerang
1980Barry CastleCobden
1979Nigel BrownCamperdown
1978Bernie GavinCamperdown
1977Glan MonaghanCoragulac
1976Andrew ClinganMortlake
1975David GleesonSouth Warrnambool
1974Mark McLeanPort Fairy
1973Paul BrebnerCamperdown
1972Michael TurnerWarrnambool
1971Norm GarnerSouth Warrnambool
1970Graeme FitzgeraldCamperdown
1969Rob OborneColac
1968Alan ThompsonSouth Warrnambool
1967Scott CliffordTerang
1966Garry BarrColac
1965Bernie LeeCamperdown
1964Peter HockingTerang
1963Ian PayneTerang
1962David LeahyCoragulac
1961John RantallCobden
1960Charlie PayneTerang
1959Max ReedCobden
1958Dan RohanCobden
1957Ian ScottTerang
1956Barry LovettTerang
1955Don StuchberryMortlake
1954Bernie O’ConnorColac
1953Ken BeardsleyMortlake
1952Len ShrubbTerang
1951Len ShrubbTerang

Get the HFNL Record