Portland

Team Sheets

Senior/Reserves Football


Senior Coach: Jarrod Holt
Reserves Coach: Will Oakley
Senior Captain: Daniel Jackson
Playing Number First Name Last name
1 Martin Curtis
2 Jamieson Ballantyne
3 Harrison Hampshire
4 Lachlan Huppatz
5 Nathan Haylock
6 Jake Wilson
7 David Denboer
8 Tommy Haylock
9 Thomas Sharp
10 Daniel Jackson
11 Josh Jenner
12 Aaron Shepherd
13 Kyle Richardson
14
15 Toby Jennings
16 Ben Malcolm
17 Sam Hampshire
18 Toby Oakley
19 Harry Kerr
20
21 Damien Bell
22 Paul Procter
23 Jack Walsh
24 Kade Lovell
25 Rhys Egan
26 Will Oakley
27 Harry McIntyre
28 Connor Peters
29 Damon Huppatz
30 Jackson Dunlop
31 Josh Edwards
32 Lachlan Goldby
33 Ashley Orchard
34
35
36 Digby Sharp
37
38
39
40
41 Liam Uebergang
42 Daniel Chisolm
43
44 Patty Haylock
45
46 Kobi Bannam
47 Ty Deans
48
49
50 Alexander Sealey
51 Bryce Koenig
52 Luke Barnes
53
54
55
56 Will Parker
57
58
59 Dale Churchill
60 Bryce Daniel

Under 18.5's Football


Coach: Tony Jackson
Playing Number First Name Last name
24 Kade Lovell
46 Kobi Bannam
62 Cameron Rawlings
64 Kostya Vallance
65 Nicholas Mckindley
66 Charlie Harvey
67 Tom Antony
68 Rhylie Marshall-Barr
69 Jamieson Park
70 Kai Purcell
71 Blake Schwarz
72 Zac Stuchbery
73 Jaylen Finck
74 Karsen Edwards
75 Will Kirk
76 Riley Gallagher
77 Deizel Reeves
78 matthew stephens
79 Ash Graham
80 Jarred Wakely
82 Broque Field
83 Marcus Zeunert
95 Darcy Campbell
96 Harvey Reynolds
97 Samuel Peck
98 Dane Skinner
99 Tanner Freyer

Open Netball


Coach: Michelle Finck & Remay Gran
First Name Last Name
Bella Nicholls
Charley Samson
Ebony Stiles
Heidi Jones
Jaclyn Piergrosse
Jessica Cook
Katie Zeunert
Lauren Hockley

Division 1 Netball


Coach: Michelle Finck & Jacci Piergrosse
First Name Last Name
Madeline Stone
Mikaila Pitt
Remy Grant
Sarah Tunstall
Stephanie Evans
Tayla Telfer
Tonaya Annett
Tyleah Barr

Division 2 Netball


Coach: Nancy Grant
First Name Last Name
Brianna Malcolm
Janelle Lancaster
Jenna Domburg
Jenna Obourne
Lexie Purcell
Meg Hol
Ricarda McMillan
Tayla Stock

Division 3 Netball


Coach: Charley Samson
First Name Last Name
Adeline Pritchard
Dakoda Aldridge
Fiona Arnott
Jasmine Whitbourn
Kloe Payne
Macey Hockley
Rebekah Payne
Stephanie Mather

17 & Under Netball


Coach: Hannah Bunney
First Name Last Name
Aliyah Rulton
Dakoda Aldridge
Jasmine Whitbourn
Kloe Payne
Lexie Purcell
Macey Hockley
Macy McIntosh
Maddison Amunsden
Tyleah Barr

15 & Under Netball


Coach: Lauren Hockley
First Name Last Name
Airlie Aldridge
Amelia Ferguson
Lou Impey
Maddison Kanoa
Sophie Thomas
Sophie Walsh
Stella Rogers
Summer Millard
Zara Stock
Zoe Prevett

Under 16's Football


Coach: Vaughan Hockley
Captain:
Playing Number First Name Last name
Oscar Barbary
Lachlan Bourke
Flynn Brough
Tom Burns
Eamon Drew
Chad Finck
Mitchell Finck
Samuel Herbertson
Angus Impey
Noah Johnson
Kodi Jones
Flynn Leonard
Harrison Looker
Jed Lucas
Ty Matters
Cooper McCallum
Benjamin McDowell
52 Noah Nicholls
35 Charlie Peirgrosse
11 Nicholas Sealey
Jarod Smith
Jake Tunstall
Karl Seitz
Ky Stuchbery
Lachlan Compton

Under 14's Football


Coach: Alex Sealey
Playing Number First Name Last name
Jude Hockley
Kobie Morris
Jet Lovell
Xavier Sherwell
Brodie Lucas
Bodhi Duncan
Tom Hegarty
Jake Payne
Josh Leonard
Jesse Boyce
Zepplin Vallance
Kaidan
Saunders-Smith
Jake Stevens

Under 12's Football


Coach: Justin Impey
Playing Number First Name
Last name
Kobi Campbell
Cody Hein
Jordan Hein
Patrick Impey
Jayden Jackson
Tyson Jackson
Darcy King
Jack Logan
Archibald
McCallum
Hamish
McCallum
Darcy McIntosh
Gracie
Peirgrosse
Elijah Reeves
Harrison Thomas
Brayden Wakely
Nathan Wakely
Kekoa Vallance
Oscar Elford