Camperdown

Team Sheets

Senior/Reserves Football


Senior Coach: Neville Swayn
Reserves Coach: Tim Fitzgerald
Senior Captain: Sam Gordon
Playing Number First Name Last name
1 Toby Kent
2 Zach Sinnott
3 Luke Clarke
4 Brayden Draffin
5 Angus Gordon
6 Jesse Gallichan
7 Charlie Lucas
8 Cameron Spence
9 Eddie Lucas
10 Hamish Sinnott
11
12 Isaac Stephens
13
14 Jarrod Evans
15 Zac Anderson
16 Sam Gordon
17
18 Ash Royal
19 Harry Sumner
20 Brendan Richardson
21
22 Luke Molan
23 Judah Dundon
24 Dom Absalom
25
26 Josh Place
27
28 Luke Ball
29
30 James O’Neil
31 Leigh Ball
32 Jake Clissold
33 Tim Fitzgerald
34 Lachie Swayn
35 Dom Cunningham
36
37 Ethan Coates
38 Devon Coates
39 Archie McBean
40 Xavier O’Connor
41 Mitch Danahay
42 Luke O’Neil
43 Jordan Loader
44 Daniel Page
45
46 Ned Payne
47 Nick Jones
48 Nelson Loader
49 Jye McLaughlin
50 Hugh Gordon
51
52
53 Jack Smith
54

Under 18.5's Football


Coach: Matthew Absalom
Captain: James O’Neil
Playing Number First Name Last name
Isaac Baulch
James O’Neil
Wil Absalom
Riley Kayla-Thompson

Open Netball


Coach: Leah Sinnott
Captain: Chelsea Baker
First Name Last Name
Brooke Richardson
Krystal Baker
Laura Bourke
Annabel Lucas
Chelsea Baker
Lily Eldridge
Mary Place
Sophie Conheady
Ruby Conheady

Division 1 Netball


Coach: Lily Eldridge
First Name Last Name
Chloe O’Brien
Olivia Maskell
Brodie Humphries
Kirby Stonehouse
Eliza Fleming
Lily Baker
Ava Nolan
Maggie Conheady
Hayley Dalton

Division 2 Netball


Coach Name: Jess Moulden
First Name Last Name
Maggie Conheady
Jess Van den Eynde
Caitlyn Fitzgerald
Emma Giblett
Maggie Manson
Emily Helmore
Airlee Cole
Eliza O’Neil

Division 3 Netball


Coach: Daisy Green
First Name Last Name
Mel Van den Eynde
Racheal Giblett
Chloe Leask
Jess Ryan
Maddie Tegelhuter
Bernie Bellman
Ruby Walsh
Georgia Dalton

17 & Under


Coach: Cailtyn Fitzgerald
First Name Last Name
Georgia Dalton
Ruby Conheady
Ella Sadler
Eliza O’Neil
Mary Place
Sophie Conheady
Ruby Walsh
Ellie Rickard
Grace Bone

17 & Under Reserves


Coach: Annabel Lucas
First Name Last Name
Isla Nolan
Grace Roberts
Amarli Lawlor
Macy Mahony
Ella McDonald
Holly Rickard

15 & Under Netball


Coach: Emily Stephens
First Name Last Name
Holly Bond Bond
Isobel Sinnott
Elsie Sinnott
Indiana Cameron
Nellie Sadler
Stelle Horspole
Remy Gaut
Isla Fleming

13 & Under


Coach: Sophie Swayne & Holly Swayne
First Name Last Name
Lizzie Dennis
Keira Johnston
Meg Lafferty
Charli Lee
Maisie Molan
Piper Stephens
Nancy Leonard-Pekin
Shelby Mahony

Under 16's Football


Coach: Mick Royal
Captain: Luke Kavenagh
Playing Number First Name Last name
30 Aidan Conheady
40 Finn Tolland
41 Tom Baker
42 Bohdie Gill
43 Jonty Lafferty
44 Isaac Winsall
45 Scott Londregan
46 Wilba Cheeseman
47 Eddie Baker
48 Myles Sinnott
49 Luke Kavenagh
55 Taj Cunningham
57 Max Neal
58 Mitchell Mahony
59 Harry Bateman
62 Connor Gaut
63 Xavier Warren
64 Joseph Gleeson
65 Paddy Conheady
67 Rory Swayn
68 Charlie Kempton
69 Jacob Somerville
72 Daniel Fowler
74 Angus Stewart
75 Brock Stephens
77 Lachlan McNicol
78 Aden Tobias
79 Isaiah Frith
80 Harrison Smith
80 Tarkyn Love

Under 14's Football


Coach: Jason Fowler
Captain: Lenny Stephens
Playing Number First Name Last name
2 Albie Cheeseman
7 Finn Huggins
9 Ben Whytcross
18 Lenny Stephens
19 Charlie Londregan
20 Dustin Lane
21 Luke Bond
25 Riley Murfitt
27 Paddy Hassett
28 William Hinkley
29 Rory Cameron
32 Beau Mitchell
33 Ned Molan
34 Kade Kerr
35 Fletcher Tolland
36 Xavier Coutts
37 Zavier Fowler
38 Sonny Podger
39 Harvey Roberts
50 Zackery Regan
51 Dermot Conheady
56 Parker Lewin
57 Tom Hinkley
61 Shelby Mahony
66 Tom Thornton
82 Jada Mahony

Under 12's Football


Coach: Gary Fryers & Andy Raven
Playing Number First Name Last name
1 Jimmy Cheeseman
3 Isaac Lawlor
4 Charlie Unwin
5 Chase Fleming
6 Alexander Huggins
8 Gus Fryers
10 Riley Spence
11 George Sadler
12 Oliver Rahles-Rahbula
13 Chase Lee
14 Lockie Austin
15 Charlie Bourke
16 Oliver Horsepole
17 Miller Murphy
20 Sam Tolland
22 Samuel McConachy
23 Jonty Raven
26 Samuel VanDenMeriaker
28 Baden Ward
31 Cooper Doolan
37 Orlando West
43 Archie McDonald
44 Max Rees
51 Nate Castle
52 Joel Hinkleu
55 Mason Narik
70 Archer Blomfield
William Patterson

15 & Under Reserves Netball


Coach: Maggie Coheady & Cherlye Conheady
First Name Last Name
Olivia Winsall
Callani Winsall
Ruby Atkins
Poppy Kerr
Cali Howells
Gigi Gleeson
Olvia Moorfield
Layla Blomfield

13 & Under Reserves


Coach: Sharee Horspol
First Name Last Name
Addison Simmonds
Matilda Narik
Tilda Dean
Elle Mahony
Lila Horspole
Evie Mahony
Sasha Kerr
Evie Moorfield
Charlotte Hinds
Brianna Daffy
Grace Fleming