Lew Kelly Medal - Reserves Best & Fairest

Player Club
2019 Bradley Bell Koroit
2018 William Templeton Koroit
2017 Nathan Jones Terang Mortlake
2016 Chester Gardner Camperdown
2016 Daniel Kinghorn Portland
2016 Nathan Jones Terang Mortlake
2015 Richard Couch Camperdown
2015 Drew O'Grady Koroit
2015 Hayden Dyke Portland
2015 Lachlan Barr Terang Mortlake
2015 Timothy Robertson Hamilton Kangaroos
2014 Jonathon Manson Hamilton Kangaroos
2013 Marcus Powling Camperdown
2012 Marcus Powling Camperdown
2011 Matthew Jellie North Warrnambool Eagles
2010 Simon Morris Cobden
2009 Benjamin Grinter TerangMortlake
2008 Daniel Moloney TerangMortlake
2007 Sam Holloway Warrnambool
2006 Aaron Harding Cobden
2005 Alistair Dowd Port Fairy
2004 Ben Livingston Koroit
2004 Liam Currer South Warrnambool
2003 Nathan Bowman Camperdown
2002 Ed Lyons North Warrnambool Eagles
2001 Trevor Clarke Cobden
2000 Anthony Mahony Koroit
1999 Dean Bone Camperdown
1998 Trevor Clarke Cobden
1997 Paul Marshall Cobden
1997 Andrew Robb Warrnambool
1996 Paul Searle Camperdown
1994 Gary Brerton Port Fairy
1993 Mark Fedley Warrnambool
1992 Kevin Leddin Port Fairy
1991 Kevin Leddin Port Fairy
1990 Brian Wain Camperdown
1989 Anthony Brady Warrnambool
1988 Damien Howard Warrnambool
1987 Jack Crawley Terang
1985 Denis Kin Warrnambool
1984 Lyle Tune Camperdown
1983 Alan Fenton Camperdown
1982 Harry Uwland Cobden
1981 Michael Hayden Terang
1980 Ian Russell Cobden
1979 John Wormald Warrnambool
1978 Geoff Taylor Warrnambool
1977 Ray Main Warrnambool
1976 Ken Holland Cobden
1975 Tony Embrey Colac
1975 John Anscombe Koroit
1974 Barry Johnson South Warrnambool
1973 Des Darcy Cobden
1972 John Gleeson Koroit
1971 John Russell Colac
1970 Ray Matthews Colac
1969 Kevin Walters Colac
1968 Athol Jones Colac
1967 Chas Brebner Camperdown
1966 John Gazzard Coragulac
1965 Brian Boyle South Warrnambool
1964 Mick Rantall Terang
1963 John Irvine South Warrnambool
1963 Ian Blackburn Terang
1962 Arthur Robinson Mortlake
1962 Tim O'Sullivan Colac
1961 Gus Moloney Camperdown
1960 Mick Rantall Cobden
1959 Barry Robinson Colac
1958 Brian Molan Terang
1957 Brian Molan Mortlake
1956 Norm Stewart Camperdown
1955 Bob Blackburn Terang